Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACK MILER
2 2TREVOR JARVIS
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GORDON MILLER
2 2TERRY LAIBLE
3 3MIKE SUNDERLAND
4 4JASON SHANK
5 5CHRIS MCKEAN
6 6DWAYNE GUATTA
3
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK BALDWIN
2 2JIMBO
3 3MIKE VISCO
4 4ADAM GREGORY
5 5TERRY LAIBLE
6 6MICHAEL VANSQUEAKY
7 7BRENT MORGAN
8 8PAUL RUTLEDGE
4
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HICKS
2 2MIKE SUNDERLAND
3 7RANDY HAWBAKER
4 8JJ WITCZAK
5 3JASON JARVIS
6 4ADAM GREGORY
7 5TERRY LAIBLE
8 6BRENT MORGAN
5
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAUN DUFFY
2 2MICHAEL VANSQUEAKY
3 3CHRIS KLINE
4 4MARK BALDWIN
5 5DAVID HARVEY
6 6DON HILLARD
7 7JJ WITCZAK
6
4wd Mod Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN HOUSEMAN
2 2BRADEN (REMOVE) DOMMEL
3 3KEVIN CONRAD
4 4KYARY ARU
5 5MITCH PLOTT
6 6MARK BALDWIN
7 7BRIAN YINGER
7
4wd Mod Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CISCO SIGUENZE
2 2GROFF DOG
3 3ALLEN HICKS
4 4LAMONT HARDY
5 5DAVID HARVEY
6 6BUMPER
7 7JASON HOUSEMAN
8 8JONATHAN LEHRIAN
9 9WIL ALAMEIDA
8
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON SHANK
2 2JAMES HENRY
3 3BOWIE FAIN
4 4CISCO SIGUENZE
5 5JOE FIOCCA
6 6CHRIS MCKEAN
7 7SHAUN DUFFY
8 8JASON JARVIS
9 9GARRET HAWBAKER
9
4wd 1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON HOUSEMAN
2 2ALLEN HICKS
3 3GROFF DOG
4 4DON HILLARD
5 5BRIAN YINGER
6 6ETHAN HOUSEMAN
7 7KEVIN CONRAD
8 8RANDY HAWBAKER
10
4wd 1/10th Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAUN DUFFY
2 2GORDON MILLER
3 3JIMBO
4 4MICHAEL VANSQUEAKY
5 5CHRIS KLINE
6 6DWAYNE GUATTA
7 7BUMPER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track G's Raceway
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 2,509
Total Race Time 23 hours, 26 minutes, 58 seconds
close X