Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Zack Miler
2 2Trevor Jarvis
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gordon Miller
2 2Terry Laible
3 3Mike Sunderland
4 4Jason Shank
5 5Chris Mckean
6 6Dwayne Guatta
3
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Baldwin
2 2Jimbo
3 3Mike Visco
4 4Adam Gregory
5 5Terry Laible
6 6Michael VanSqueaky
7 7Brent Morgan
8 8Paul Rutledge
4
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Allen Hicks
2 2Mike Sunderland
3 7Randy Hawbaker
4 8JJ Witczak
5 3Jason Jarvis
6 4Adam Gregory
7 5Terry Laible
8 6Brent Morgan
5
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shaun Duffy
2 2Michael VanSqueaky
3 3Chris Kline
4 4Mark Baldwin
5 5David Harvey
6 6Don Hillard
7 7JJ Witczak
6
4wd Mod Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ethan Houseman
2 2Braden Dommel
3 3Kevin Conrad
4 4Kyary Aru
5 5Mitch Plott
6 6Mark Baldwin
7 7Brian Yinger
7
4wd Mod Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cisco Siguenze
2 2Groff Dog
3 3Allen Hicks
4 4Lamont Hardy
5 5David Harvey
6 6Bumper
7 7Jason Houseman
8 8Jonathan Lehrian
9 9Wil Alameida
8
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Shank
2 2James Henry
3 3Bowie Fain
4 4Cisco Siguenze
5 5Joe Fiocca
6 6Chris Mckean
7 7Shaun Duffy
8 8Jason Jarvis
9 9Garret Hawbaker
9
4wd 1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Houseman
2 2Allen Hicks
3 3Groff Dog
4 4Don Hillard
5 5Brian Yinger
6 6Ethan Houseman
7 7Kevin Conrad
8 8Randy Hawbaker
10
4wd 1/10th Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shaun Duffy
2 2Gordon Miller
3 3Jimbo
4 4Michael VanSqueaky
5 5Chris Kline
6 6Dwayne Guatta
7 7Bumper
Event Stats & Details
Race Track G's Raceway
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 2,509
Total Race Time 23 hours, 26 minutes, 58 seconds
close X