Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACK MILER 1 9/5:01.799 (1)
2 2TREVOR JARVIS 2 4/4:30.295 (1)
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MCKEAN 1 11/6:24.857 (1)
2 2GORDON MILLER 2 11/6:31.452 (1)
3 3DWAYNE GUATTA 3 10/6:07.929 (1)
4 4MIKE SUNDERLAND 4 10/6:19.067 (1)
5 5TERRY LAIBLE 5 10/6:30.280 (1)
6 6JASON SHANK 6 9/6:25.040 (1)
3
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL VANSQUEAKY 1 10/5:28.173 (1)
2 2JIMBO 2 9/5:09.680 (1)
3 3MARK BALDWIN 3 9/5:19.100 (1)
4 4PAUL RUTLEDGE 4 9/5:22.836 (1)
5 5BRENT MORGAN 5 9/5:41.542 (1)
6 6ADAM GREGORY 6 8/5:04.812 (1)
7 7TERRY LAIBLE 7 8/5:19.538 (1)
8 8MIKE VISCO 8 8/5:36.108 (1)
4
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HICKS 1 10/5:14.535 (1)
2 2MIKE SUNDERLAND 2 10/5:19.144 (1)
3 3JJ WITCZAK 3 10/5:20.217 (1)
4 4RANDY HAWBAKER 4 10/5:25.224 (1)
5 5JASON JARVIS 5 9/5:08.759 (1)
6 6TERRY LAIBLE 1 5/3:22.608 (1)
7 7BRENT MORGAN 2 3/1:49.123 (1)
8 8ADAM GREGORY 3 N/A
5
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS KLINE 1 12/6:05.248 (1)
2 2DAVID HARVEY 2 11/6:01.682 (1)
3 3MARK BALDWIN 3 11/6:02.257 (1)
4 4MICHAEL VANSQUEAKY 4 10/6:02.677 (1)
5 5DON HILLARD 5 10/6:03.415 (1)
6 6SHAUN DUFFY 6 10/6:10.418 (1)
7 7JJ WITCZAK 7 9/5:35.420 (1)
6
4wd Mod Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN LEHRIAN 9 11/6:21.196 (1)
2 2BUMPER 10 11/6:29.859 (1)
3 3KYARY ARU 11 10/6:21.336 (1)
4 4KEVIN CONRAD 12 9/6:00.410 (1)
5 5MITCH PLOTT 13 7/3:54.344 (1)
6 6ETHAN HOUSEMAN 14 6/3:44.404 (1)
7 7CISCO SIGUENZE 15 5/2:52.668 (1)
8 8LAMONT HARDY 16 3/2:23.996 (1)
7
4wd Mod Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID HARVEY 1 13/6:27.941 (1)
2 2MARK BALDWIN 2 12/6:30.803 (1)
3 3ALLEN HICKS 3 12/6:31.524 (1)
4 4GROFF DOG 4 11/6:00.387 (1)
5 5JASON HOUSEMAN 5 11/6:05.913 (1)
6 6BRADEN DOMMEL
7 7BRIAN YINGER 7 11/6:14.467 (1)
8 8WIL ALAMEIDA 8 11/6:19.760 (1)
8
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES HENRY 1 12/6:15.510 (1)
2 2SHAUN DUFFY 2 12/6:20.973 (1)
3 3GARRET HAWBAKER 3 11/6:12.276 (1)
4 4JOE FIOCCA 4 11/6:31.659 (1)
5 5CHRIS MCKEAN 5 10/6:05.377 (1)
6 6JASON SHANK 6 10/6:09.254 (1)
7 7JASON JARVIS 7 8/6:02.076 (1)
8 8BOWIE FAIN 8 6/3:49.976 (1)
9 9CISCO SIGUENZE 9 5/3:03.150 (1)
9
4wd 1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS KLINE 9 12/6:31.825 (1)
2 2BUMPER 10 11/6:01.805 (1)
3 3DWAYNE GUATTA 11 11/6:06.173 (1)
4 4GROFF DOG 12 11/6:16.317 (1)
5 5BRIAN YINGER 13 11/6:31.018 (1)
6 6JIMBO 14 10/5:04.261 (1)
7 7KEVIN CONRAD 15 6/3:40.254 (1)
10
4wd 1/10th Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL VANSQUEAKY 1 12/6:03.109 (1)
2 2RANDY HAWBAKER 2 12/6:03.637 (1)
3 3JASON HOUSEMAN 3 12/6:10.692 (1)
4 4DON HILLARD 4 12/6:11.371 (1)
5 5GORDON MILLER 5 12/6:12.388 (1)
6 6ALLEN HICKS 6 12/6:23.314 (1)
7 7ETHAN HOUSEMAN 7 12/6:23.396 (1)
8 8SHAUN DUFFY 8 12/6:26.815 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track G's Raceway
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 2,509
Total Race Time 23 hours, 26 minutes, 58 seconds
close X