Mains Heat Sheet
1
4wd Mod Short Course B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6KEVIN CONRAD 14 10/6:14.044 (2)
2 1MITCH PLOTT 9 11/6:02.066 (2)
3 2BRADEN DOMMEL 10 11/6:05.865 (2)
4 3BRIAN YINGER 11 11/6:14.467 (1)
5 4BUMPER 12 11/6:20.917 (2)
6 5CISCO SIGUENZE 13 10/6:00.199 (2)
7 7KYARY ARU 15 10/6:21.336 (1)
8 8LAMONT HARDY 16 9/6:27.110 (2)
2
4wd 1/10th Truggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HICKS 9 12/6:23.314 (1)
2 2ETHAN HOUSEMAN 10 12/6:23.396 (1)
3 3BUMPER 11 11/6:01.805 (1)
4 4GROFF DOG 12 11/6:05.050 (2)
5 5DWAYNE GUATTA 13 11/6:06.173 (1)
6 6KEVIN CONRAD 14 11/6:14.208 (2)
7 7BRIAN YINGER 15 11/6:27.419 (2)
3
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACK MILER 1 10/5:24.772 (2)
2 2TREVOR JARVIS 2 5/5:12.051 (2)
4
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MCKEAN 1 11/6:11.903 (2)
2 2GORDON MILLER 2 11/6:31.452 (1)
3 3TERRY LAIBLE 3 11/6:37.924 (2)
4 4MIKE SUNDERLAND 4 10/6:02.391 (2)
5 5DWAYNE GUATTA 5 10/6:05.683 (2)
6 6JASON SHANK 6 10/6:37.683 (2)
5
2wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL VANSQUEAKY 1 10/5:23.720 (2)
2 2JIMBO 2 9/5:02.009 (2)
3 3MARK BALDWIN 3 9/5:08.322 (2)
4 4ADAM GREGORY 4 9/5:22.400 (2)
5 5PAUL RUTLEDGE 5 9/5:22.836 (1)
6 6BRENT MORGAN 6 9/5:26.202 (2)
7 7MIKE VISCO 7 9/5:36.746 (2)
8 8TERRY LAIBLE 8 8/5:19.538 (1)
6
4wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JJ WITCZAK 1 10/5:06.568 (2)
2 2MIKE SUNDERLAND 2 10/5:11.430 (2)
3 3ALLEN HICKS 3 10/5:14.535 (1)
4 4RANDY HAWBAKER 4 10/5:25.224 (1)
5 5JASON JARVIS 5 9/5:08.308 (2)
6 6BRENT MORGAN 1 9/5:34.087 (2)
7 7TERRY LAIBLE 2 8/5:10.442 (2)
8 8ADAM GREGORY 3
7
2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS KLINE 1 12/6:05.248 (1)
2 2DAVID HARVEY 2 12/6:27.205 (2)
3 3MARK BALDWIN 3 11/6:02.257 (1)
4 4DON HILLARD 4 11/6:19.634 (2)
5 5SHAUN DUFFY 5 11/6:30.732 (2)
6 6MICHAEL VANSQUEAKY 6 10/6:02.677 (1)
7 7JJ WITCZAK 7 9/5:35.420 (1)
8
4wd Mod Short Course A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID HARVEY 1 13/6:27.075 (2)
2 2ALLEN HICKS 2 12/6:03.909 (2)
3 3MARK BALDWIN 3 12/6:05.140 (2)
4 4WIL ALAMEIDA 4 12/6:10.445 (2)
5 5JONATHAN LEHRIAN 5 12/6:14.531 (2)
6 6GROFF DOG 6 12/6:21.415 (2)
7 7ETHAN HOUSEMAN 7 12/6:23.520 (2)
8 8JASON HOUSEMAN 8 12/6:28.847 (2)
9
4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MCKEAN 1 12/6:09.038 (2)
2 2JAMES HENRY 2 12/6:15.510 (1)
3 3SHAUN DUFFY 3 12/6:20.973 (1)
4 4JOE FIOCCA 4 11/6:08.059 (2)
5 5GARRET HAWBAKER 5 11/6:10.992 (2)
6 6JASON SHANK 6 11/6:14.281 (2)
7 7JASON JARVIS 7 11/6:22.753 (2)
8 8BOWIE FAIN 8 9/6:35.870 (2)
9 9CISCO SIGUENZE 9 5/3:03.150 (1)
10
4wd 1/10th Truggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS KLINE 1 13/6:25.399 (2)
2 2JIMBO 2 13/6:26.717 (2)
3 3GORDON MILLER 3 13/6:27.011 (2)
4 4DON HILLARD 4 12/6:02.703 (2)
5 5MICHAEL VANSQUEAKY 5 12/6:03.109 (1)
6 6RANDY HAWBAKER 6 12/6:03.637 (1)
7 7JASON HOUSEMAN 7 12/6:10.692 (1)
8 8SHAUN DUFFY 8 12/6:13.220 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track G's Raceway
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 2,509
Total Race Time 23 hours, 26 minutes, 58 seconds
close X