Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK STUPI
2 2SETH SCHNEIDER
3 3JADA GROFF
4 4JACE GROFF
5 5GARRET HAWBAKER
6 6BRIAN SCHNEIDER
7 7SHAWN STUPI
8 8JAY BALDWIN
9 9STEVEN JR
2
Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ELANA STEIN
2 2MARC PALMER
3 3ZACHARY MILLER
4 4SEAN ROBINSON
5 5LANDON SMITH
6 6EFF SEIBERT
7 7STEVE SEIBERT
8 8ALEX CHURCH
9 9RICHARD PARIS
10 10GAVIN BECKER
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLOOP MAHEY
2 2IAN HELLER
3 3BOB BARRY
4 4DON HILLARD
5 5MIKE SUNDERLAND
6 6GORDON MILLER
7 7JUSTIN STEIN
8 8JASON SHANK
9 9CHRIS MCKEAN
10 10. GRIZZLEY
4
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMBO
2 2PAUL RUTLEDGE
3 3MICHAEL VANSQUEAKY
4 4GLOOP MAHEY
5 5DARIUS ROYER
5
2wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYAN DAVIES
2 2MARK BALDWIN
3 3ADAM GREGORY
4 4BENNIE WILKERSON
5 5DOMINICK I
6 6BRENT MORGAN
6
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG COHN
2 2CHRIS MCKEAN
3 3DARIUS ROYER
4 4CHRIS KLINE
5 5DAN ROSS
6 6ROBERT BECKER
7 7BRADEN (REMOVE) DOMMEL
8 8MARK BALDWIN
9 9DON HILLARD
7
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS FAGER
2 2SHAUN DUFFY
3 3MATT GROFF
4 4PAUL KORICK
5 5FRED PERKINS
6 6MATT HOUGENTOGLER
7 7THE THOMAS
8 8MICHAEL VANSQUEAKY
9 9EZRA KORICK
8
4wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BUTCH MANN
2 2RANDY HAWBAKER
3 3MIKE SUNDERLAND
4 4STEVE SEIBERT
5 5RAY WALKER
6 6BOB BARRY
9
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY WALKER
2 2MATT GROFF
3 3BRYAN DAVIES
4 4BUTCH MANN
5 5MARC PALMER
10
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN ROSS
2 2ADAM GREGORY
3 3ROBERT BECKER
4 4BRAD ROBINSON
5 5. GRIZZLEY
6 6BRENT MORGAN
11
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE THOMAS
2 2JT STEELE
3 3CHRIS MCKEAN
4 4RANDY HAWBAKER
5 5FRED PERKINS
6 6EZRA KORICK
7 7CHRIS FAGER
8 8WADE SCOTT
12
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN ROSS
2 2SHAUN DUFFY
3 3FRANK HALBLEIB
4 4STEPHAN NOONAN
5 5JASON SHANK
6 6DAVID HARVEY
7 7SHANE LAUCKS
8 8KYLE DEASE
9 9KENNY JEFFERIES
13
4wd Mod Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WIL ALAMEIDA
2 2IAN HELLER
3 3BUMPER
4 4MICHAEL VANSQUEAKY
5 5GROFF DOG
14
4wd Mod Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADEN (REMOVE) DOMMEL
2 2DAVID HARVEY
3 3DARIUS ROYER
4 4MARK BALDWIN
5 5ETHAN HOUSEMAN
6 6JASON HOUSEMAN
15
4wd 1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAUN DUFFY
2 2BUMPER
3 3CHRIS KLINE
4 4BRADEN (REMOVE) DOMMEL
5 5JIMBO
6 6JASON HOUSEMAN
7 7GORDON MILLER
8 8KYLE DEASE
16
4wd 1/10th Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN HOUSEMAN
2 2GROFF DOG
3 3MATT HOUGENTOGLER
4 4BENNIE WILKERSON
5 5DON HILLARD
6 6STEPHAN NOONAN
7 7WIL ALAMEIDA
8 8PAUL KORICK
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Pit Stop Hobbies
Registrations Entries: 120
Drivers: 71
Total Race Laps 5,310
Total Race Time 41 hours, 26 minutes, 13 seconds
close X