Mains Heat Sheet
1
Sportsman B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANDON SMITH 9 10/6:17.167 (1)
2 2SEAN ROBINSON 10 10/6:27.328 (1)
3 3GAVIN BECKER 11 9/6:09.201 (1)
4 4ELANA STEIN 12 9/6:20.380 (1)
5 5NICK STUPI 13 9/6:22.074 (1)
6 6JADA GROFF 14 8/6:00.186 (1)
7 7ALEX CHURCH 15 8/6:22.484 (2)
8 8JACE GROFF 16 7/6:01.307 (1)
9 9JAY BALDWIN 17 7/6:04.815 (1)
10 10SETH SCHNEIDER 18 5/6:22.637 (2)
11 11EFF SEIBERT 19 3/2:56.804 (2)
2
2wd Mod Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MCKEAN 9 14/6:16.842 (2)
2 2MICHAEL VANSQUEAKY 10 14/6:17.578 (1)
3 3MATT GROFF 11 14/6:19.789 (2)
4 4MARK BALDWIN 12 14/6:25.114 (2)
5 5SHAUN DUFFY 13 13/6:00.659 (2)
6 6CHRIS FAGER 14 13/6:02.048 (2)
7 7ROBERT BECKER 15 13/6:08.066 (2)
8 8PAUL KORICK 16 13/6:11.862 (2)
9 9DOUG COHN 17 13/6:12.488 (2)
10 11BRADEN DOMMEL
3
4wd Mod Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK HALBLEIB 9 15/6:20.356 (2)
2 2SHAUN DUFFY 10 15/6:23.793 (1)
3 3WADE SCOTT 11 15/6:24.722 (2)
4 4KENNY JEFFERIES 12 14/6:01.808 (1)
5 5CHRIS FAGER 13 14/6:03.642 (2)
6 6STEPHAN NOONAN 14 14/6:03.755 (1)
7 7RANDY HAWBAKER 15 14/6:15.419 (2)
8 8JASON SHANK 16 14/6:18.030 (1)
9 9KYLE DEASE 17 14/6:18.361 (1)
10 10JAMES HENRY 18 11/4:48.703 (2)
4
4wd 1/10th Truggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE DEASE 9 14/6:07.238 (2)
2 2JIMBO 10 14/6:09.665 (1)
3 3JASON HOUSEMAN 11 14/6:14.312 (1)
4 4BUMPER 12 13/6:08.338 (1)
5 5PAUL KORICK 13 13/6:10.376 (2)
6 6BENNIE WILKERSON 14 13/6:11.867 (2)
7 8MATT HOUGENTOGLER 16 7/3:05.152 (2)
8 9BRADEN DOMMEL
5
4wd Mod Short Course B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BUMPER 9 14/6:24.850 (1)
2 2BRYAN HUGHES 10 13/6:05.875 (2)
3 3ETHAN HOUSEMAN 11 13/6:15.594 (2)
4 4IAN HELLER 12 12/6:06.888 (2)
6
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACHARY MILLER 1 14/6:18.548 (2)
2 2GARRET HAWBAKER 2 13/6:21.480 (1)
3 3MARC PALMER 3 13/6:23.810 (2)
4 4STEVE SEIBERT 4 11/6:30.873 (1)
5 5BRIAN SCHNEIDER 5 11/7:02.911 (2)
6 6STEVEN JR 6 10/6:01.211 (1)
7 7SHAWN STUPI 7 10/6:05.513 (2)
8 8RICHARD PARIS 8 10/6:11.866 (2)
9 9GAVIN BECKER Bump-Up
10 10LANDON SMITH Bump-Up
7
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1. GRIZZLEY 1 14/6:17.981 (2)
2 2GLOOP MAHEY 2 14/6:19.391 (2)
3 3CHRIS MCKEAN 3 14/6:22.927 (2)
4 4GORDON MILLER 4 14/6:24.210 (2)
5 5MIKE SUNDERLAND 5 13/6:08.255 (2)
6 6BOB BARRY 6 13/6:14.541 (2)
7 7JASON SHANK 7 13/6:23.205 (2)
8 8JUSTIN STEIN 8 12/6:27.787 (2)
9 9IAN HELLER 9 10/6:20.352 (2)
8
2wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL VANSQUEAKY 1 14/6:14.740 (2)
2 2DARIUS ROYER 2 14/6:15.245 (2)
3 3PAUL RUTLEDGE 3 14/6:19.760 (2)
4 4JIMBO 4 14/6:25.605 (2)
5 5GLOOP MAHEY 5 14/6:25.714 (2)
6 6MARK BALDWIN 6 13/6:09.543 (2)
7 7DOMINICK I 7 13/6:15.781 (2)
8 8BRENT MORGAN 8 13/6:22.576 (1)
9 9ADAM GREGORY 9 13/6:23.572 (1)
10 10BRYAN DAVIES 10 12/6:00.584 (2)
11 11BENNIE WILKERSON 11 12/6:05.410 (2)
9
2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS KLINE 1 15/6:22.463 (2)
2 2MATT HOUGENTOGLER 2 14/6:01.060 (2)
3 3THE THOMAS 3 14/6:03.075 (1)
4 4EZRA KORICK 4 14/6:03.235 (2)
5 5DON HILLARD 5 14/6:04.472 (2)
6 6DAN ROSS 6 14/6:04.621 (2)
7 7DARIUS ROYER 7 14/6:07.695 (1)
8 8FRED PERKINS 8 14/6:12.320 (2)
9 9SHAUN DUFFY Bump-Up
10 10CHRIS MCKEAN Bump-Up
11 11MATT GROFF
10
4wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY HAWBAKER 1 15/6:20.138 (2)
2 2MIKE SUNDERLAND 2 15/6:22.536 (2)
3 3RAY WALKER 3 15/6:22.681 (2)
4 4BUTCH MANN 4 14/6:08.935 (2)
5 5BOB BARRY 5 14/6:09.433 (2)
6 6STEVE SEIBERT 6 11/6:17.659 (2)
11
2wd Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1. GRIZZLEY 1 14/6:18.209 (2)
2 2MATT GROFF 2 14/6:23.762 (2)
3 3RAY WALKER 3 13/6:00.564 (2)
4 4ADAM GREGORY 4 13/6:01.159 (1)
5 5BUTCH MANN 5 13/6:08.827 (2)
6 6BRENT MORGAN 6 13/6:14.702 (1)
7 7MARC PALMER 7 13/6:17.619 (2)
8 8ROBERT BECKER 8 13/6:20.237 (2)
9 9BRYAN DAVIES 9 13/6:21.428 (2)
10 10BRAD ROBINSON 10 12/6:12.418 (1)
11 11DAN ROSS 11 3/1:26.447 (1)
12
4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE THOMAS 1 16/6:20.901 (2)
2 2JT STEELE 2 15/6:02.296 (2)
3 3FRED PERKINS 3 15/6:06.618 (2)
4 4EZRA KORICK 4 15/6:07.204 (2)
5 5DAN ROSS 5 15/6:11.228 (1)
6 6SHANE LAUCKS 6 15/6:11.772 (2)
7 7DAVID HARVEY 7 15/6:15.800 (1)
8 8CHRIS MCKEAN 8 15/6:16.913 (2)
9 9SHAUN DUFFY Bump-Up
10 10STEPHAN NOONAN Bump-Up
13
4wd Mod Short Course A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID HARVEY 1 15/6:18.318 (2)
2 2GROFF DOG 2 15/6:19.057 (2)
3 3DARIUS ROYER 3 14/6:05.983 (1)
4 4MARK BALDWIN 4 14/6:15.809 (1)
5 5WIL ALAMEIDA 5 14/6:16.061 (2)
6 6MICHAEL VANSQUEAKY 6 14/6:17.317 (1)
7 8JASON HOUSEMAN 8 14/6:23.328 (2)
8 9BRYAN HUGHES Bump-Up
9 10BUMPER Bump-Up
10 11BRADEN DOMMEL
14
4wd 1/10th Truggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GROFF DOG 1 15/6:10.411 (1)
2 2CHRIS KLINE 2 15/6:10.895 (1)
3 3DON HILLARD 3 15/6:11.686 (2)
4 4SHAUN DUFFY 4 15/6:20.888 (2)
5 5WIL ALAMEIDA 5 15/6:21.259 (1)
6 6ETHAN HOUSEMAN 6 15/6:21.591 (2)
7 7GORDON MILLER 7 14/6:01.643 (2)
8 8STEPHAN NOONAN 8 14/6:02.692 (1)
9 9MATT HOUGENTOGLER Bump-Up
10 10JIMBO Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Pit Stop Hobbies
Registrations Entries: 120
Drivers: 71
Total Race Laps 5,310
Total Race Time 41 hours, 26 minutes, 13 seconds
close X