Top Qualifier List
2wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 CHRIS KLINE 15/6:22.463 (2)
2 MATT HOUGENTOGLER 14/6:01.060 (2)
3 THE THOMAS 14/6:03.075 (1)
4 EZRA KORICK 14/6:03.235 (2)
5 DON HILLARD 14/6:04.472 (2)
6 DAN ROSS 14/6:04.621 (2)
7 DARIUS ROYER 14/6:07.695 (1)
8 FRED PERKINS 14/6:12.320 (2)
9 CHRIS MCKEAN 14/6:16.842 (2)
10 MICHAEL VANSQUEAKY 14/6:17.578 (1)
11 MATT GROFF 14/6:19.789 (2)
12 MARK BALDWIN 14/6:25.114 (2)
13 SHAUN DUFFY 13/6:00.659 (2)
14 CHRIS FAGER 13/6:02.048 (2)
15 ROBERT BECKER 13/6:08.066 (2)
16 PAUL KORICK 13/6:11.862 (2)
17 DOUG COHN 13/6:12.488 (2)
18 BRADEN (REMOVE) DOMMEL 12/6:13.357 (1)
2wd Short Course
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 MICHAEL VANSQUEAKY 14/6:14.740 (2)
2 DARIUS ROYER 14/6:15.245 (2)
3 PAUL RUTLEDGE 14/6:19.760 (2)
4 JIMBO 14/6:25.605 (2)
5 GLOOP MAHEY 14/6:25.714 (2)
6 MARK BALDWIN 13/6:09.543 (2)
7 DOMINICK I 13/6:15.781 (2)
8 BRENT MORGAN 13/6:22.576 (1)
9 ADAM GREGORY 13/6:23.572 (1)
10 BRYAN DAVIES 12/6:00.584 (2)
11 BENNIE WILKERSON 12/6:05.410 (2)
2wd Stadium Truck
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 . GRIZZLEY 14/6:18.209 (2)
2 MATT GROFF 14/6:23.762 (2)
3 RAY WALKER 13/6:00.564 (2)
4 ADAM GREGORY 13/6:01.159 (1)
5 BUTCH MANN 13/6:08.827 (2)
6 BRENT MORGAN 13/6:14.702 (1)
7 MARC PALMER 13/6:17.619 (2)
8 ROBERT BECKER 13/6:20.237 (2)
9 BRYAN DAVIES 13/6:21.428 (2)
10 BRAD ROBINSON 12/6:12.418 (1)
11 DAN ROSS 3/1:26.447 (1)
2wd Stock Buggy
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 . GRIZZLEY 14/6:17.981 (2)
2 GLOOP MAHEY 14/6:19.391 (2)
3 CHRIS MCKEAN 14/6:22.927 (2)
4 GORDON MILLER 14/6:24.210 (2)
5 MIKE SUNDERLAND 13/6:08.255 (2)
6 BOB BARRY 13/6:14.541 (2)
7 JASON SHANK 13/6:23.205 (2)
8 JUSTIN STEIN 12/6:27.787 (2)
9 IAN HELLER 10/6:20.352 (2)
4wd 1/10th Truggy
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 GROFF DOG 15/6:10.411 (1)
2 CHRIS KLINE 15/6:10.895 (1)
3 DON HILLARD 15/6:11.686 (2)
4 SHAUN DUFFY 15/6:20.888 (2)
5 WIL ALAMEIDA 15/6:21.259 (1)
6 ETHAN HOUSEMAN 15/6:21.591 (2)
7 GORDON MILLER 14/6:01.643 (2)
8 STEPHAN NOONAN 14/6:02.692 (1)
9 KYLE DEASE 14/6:07.238 (2)
10 JIMBO 14/6:09.665 (1)
11 JASON HOUSEMAN 14/6:14.312 (1)
12 BUMPER 13/6:08.338 (1)
13 PAUL KORICK 13/6:10.376 (2)
14 BENNIE WILKERSON 13/6:11.867 (2)
15 BRADEN (REMOVE) DOMMEL 13/6:18.271 (2)
16 MATT HOUGENTOGLER 7/3:05.152 (2)
4wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 THE THOMAS 16/6:20.901 (2)
2 JT STEELE 15/6:02.296 (2)
3 FRED PERKINS 15/6:06.618 (2)
4 EZRA KORICK 15/6:07.204 (2)
5 DAN ROSS 15/6:11.228 (1)
6 SHANE LAUCKS 15/6:11.772 (2)
7 DAVID HARVEY 15/6:15.800 (1)
8 CHRIS MCKEAN 15/6:16.913 (2)
9 FRANK HALBLEIB 15/6:20.356 (2)
10 SHAUN DUFFY 15/6:23.793 (1)
11 WADE SCOTT 15/6:24.722 (2)
12 KENNY JEFFERIES 14/6:01.808 (1)
13 CHRIS FAGER 14/6:03.642 (2)
14 STEPHAN NOONAN 14/6:03.755 (1)
15 RANDY HAWBAKER 14/6:15.419 (2)
16 JASON SHANK 14/6:18.030 (1)
17 KYLE DEASE 14/6:18.361 (1)
18 JAMES HENRY 11/4:48.703 (2)
4wd Mod Short Course
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 DAVID HARVEY 15/6:18.318 (2)
2 GROFF DOG 15/6:19.057 (2)
3 DARIUS ROYER 14/6:05.983 (1)
4 MARK BALDWIN 14/6:15.809 (1)
5 WIL ALAMEIDA 14/6:16.061 (2)
6 MICHAEL VANSQUEAKY 14/6:17.317 (1)
7 BRADEN (REMOVE) DOMMEL 14/6:21.727 (2)
8 JASON HOUSEMAN 14/6:23.328 (2)
9 BUMPER 14/6:24.850 (1)
10 BRYAN HUGHES 13/6:05.875 (2)
11 ETHAN HOUSEMAN 13/6:15.594 (2)
12 IAN HELLER 12/6:06.888 (2)
4wd Stock Buggy
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 RANDY HAWBAKER 15/6:20.138 (2)
2 MIKE SUNDERLAND 15/6:22.536 (2)
3 RAY WALKER 15/6:22.681 (2)
4 BUTCH MANN 14/6:08.935 (2)
5 BOB BARRY 14/6:09.433 (2)
6 STEVE SEIBERT 11/6:17.659 (2)
Sportsman
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 ZACHARY MILLER 14/6:18.548 (2)
2 GARRET HAWBAKER 13/6:21.480 (1)
3 MARC PALMER 13/6:23.810 (2)
4 STEVE SEIBERT 11/6:30.873 (1)
5 BRIAN SCHNEIDER 11/7:02.911 (2)
6 STEVEN JR 10/6:01.211 (1)
7 SHAWN STUPI 10/6:05.513 (2)
8 RICHARD PARIS 10/6:11.866 (2)
9 LANDON SMITH 10/6:17.167 (1)
10 SEAN ROBINSON 10/6:27.328 (1)
11 GAVIN BECKER 9/6:09.201 (1)
12 ELANA STEIN 9/6:20.380 (1)
13 NICK STUPI 9/6:22.074 (1)
14 JADA GROFF 8/6:00.186 (1)
15 ALEX CHURCH 8/6:22.484 (2)
16 JACE GROFF 7/6:01.307 (1)
17 JAY BALDWIN 7/6:04.815 (1)
18 SETH SCHNEIDER 5/6:22.637 (2)
19 EFF SEIBERT 3/2:56.804 (2)
close X