Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANDON SMITH
2 2MARC PALMER
3 3THE WHEELMAN
4 4RICHARD PARIS
5 5CASS GLASS
6 6ROB SUTTON
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MCKEAN
2 2RUSS STANSFIELD
3 3NICK SMITH
4 4TERRY LAIBLE
5 5AMBER STANSFIELD
6 6GORDON MILLER
3
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB SUTTON
2 2BRYAN DAVIES
3 3ADAM GREGORY
4 4MARC PALMER
5 5MATT GROFF
6 6CHASE KIMLEY
4
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYAN DAVIES
2 2THE WHEELMAN
3 3MARIO DINATALE
4 4CASS GLASS
5 5ADAM GREGORY
6 6MARK BALDWIN
7 7JERRY TOBIAS
8 8JIMBO
5
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MCKEAN
2 2DAN ROSS
3 3CHRIS FAGER
4 4DOUG COHN
5 5MARK BALDWIN
6 6DARIUS ROYER
7 7DON HILLARD
8 8MATT GROFF
9 9FRANK HALBLEIB
6
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT SMITH
2 2HOWARD KIMLEY
3 4BUTCH MANN
4 5SHAUN DUFFY
5 6MARK KIMLEY
6 8TERRY LAIBLE
7
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6CHRIS FAGER
2 7RUSS STANSFIELD
3 9JT STEELE
4 10KENNY JEFFERIES
5 11FRANK HALBLEIB
6 3DAN ROSS
8
4wd Mod Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRONSON RUTH
2 2GROFF DOG
3 3ETHAN HOUSEMAN
4 4MITCH PLOTT
5 5JASON HOUSEMAN
9
1/8th E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN ROSS
2 2ROB SUTTON
3 6RICHARD PARIS
4 7JT STEELE
5 8SHAUN DUFFY
10
1/8th E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10BRONSON RUTH
2 9KENNY JEFFERIES
3 5NICK SMITH
4 4DARIUS ROYER
5 1MARK KIMLEY
6 3COLIN MORSE3
11
4wd 1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMBO
2 2JASON HOUSEMAN
3 3ADAM GREGORY
4 4SHAUN DUFFY
5 5GORDON MILLER
6 6ETHAN HOUSEMAN
7 7BUTCH MANN
8 8DON HILLARD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Pit Stop Hobbies
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 41
Total Race Laps 3,939
Total Race Time 31 hours, 13 minutes, 26 seconds
close X