Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARC PALMER 1 14/6:25.093 (2)
2 2ROB SUTTON 2 13/6:14.242 (2)
3 3RICHARD PARIS 3 11/6:28.009 (2)
4 4LANDON SMITH 4 11/6:35.378 (2)
5 5THE WHEELMAN 5 10/6:03.048 (2)
6 6CASS GLASS 6 8/6:11.554 (2)
7 7JACE GROFF 7 8/7:32.757 (2)
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MCKEAN 1 14/6:05.444 (2)
2 2GORDON MILLER 2 14/6:15.675 (2)
3 3TERRY LAIBLE 3 13/6:11.081 (2)
4 4NICK SMITH 4 13/6:20.264 (2)
5 5RUSS STANSFIELD 5 11/6:27.885 (2)
6 6AMBER STANSFIELD 6 10/6:40.425 (1)
3
2wd Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT GROFF 1 14/6:01.438 (2)
2 2MARC PALMER 2 13/6:03.313 (2)
3 3ADAM GREGORY 3 13/6:13.437 (1)
4 4CHASE KIMLEY 4 12/6:05.035 (2)
5 5ROB SUTTON 5 12/6:18.113 (2)
6 6BRYAN DAVIES 6 12/6:28.185 (1)
4
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMBO 1 14/6:14.228 (2)
2 2MARK BALDWIN 2 14/6:26.249 (2)
3 3ADAM GREGORY 3 13/6:10.170 (1)
4 4BRYAN DAVIES 4 12/6:03.178 (2)
5 5MARIO DINATALE 5 12/6:06.024 (2)
6 6JERRY TOBIAS 6 12/6:15.794 (1)
7 7THE WHEELMAN 7 11/6:29.911 (2)
8 8CASS GLASS 8 9/6:18.064 (2)
5
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DON HILLARD 1 15/6:15.511 (2)
2 2CHRIS FAGER 2 14/6:00.781 (2)
3 3MARK BALDWIN 3 14/6:01.572 (2)
4 4MATT GROFF 4 14/6:01.588 (2)
5 5CHRIS MCKEAN 5 14/6:02.837 (2)
6 6DARIUS ROYER 6 14/6:02.927 (2)
7 7FRANK HALBLEIB 7 14/6:13.656 (2)
8 8DAN ROSS 8 14/6:18.704 (2)
9 9DOUG COHN 9 14/6:23.892 (2)
6
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAUN DUFFY 7 15/6:18.026 (2)
2 2CHRIS FAGER 8 15/6:20.367 (2)
3 3SCOTT SMITH 9 15/6:23.315 (1)
4 4TERRY LAIBLE 10 14/6:08.250 (2)
5 5HOWARD KIMLEY 11 14/6:11.125 (1)
6 6RUSS STANSFIELD 12 12/6:14.013 (1)
7
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JT STEELE 1 16/6:20.302 (2)
2 2MARK KIMLEY 2 15/6:00.368 (2)
3 3DAN ROSS 3 15/6:09.272 (1)
4 4FRANK HALBLEIB 4 15/6:10.197 (2)
5 5KENNY JEFFERIES 5 15/6:12.038 (2)
6 6BUTCH MANN 6 15/6:17.901 (2)
8
4wd Mod Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GROFF DOG 1 15/6:11.238 (2)
2 2JASON HOUSEMAN 2 14/6:21.961 (2)
3 3ETHAN HOUSEMAN 3 13/6:11.944 (1)
4 4MITCH PLOTT 4 13/6:16.418 (2)
5 5BRONSON RUTH 5 11/6:04.514 (1)
9
1/8th E-Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY JEFFERIES 7 15/6:16.456 (1)
2 2NICK SMITH 8 14/6:05.929 (2)
3 3ROB SUTTON 9 14/6:21.705 (2)
4 4BRONSON RUTH 10 12/6:08.224 (2)
5 5RICHARD PARIS 11 10/6:04.392 (1)
6 6JAMES HENRY 12 N/A
10
1/8th E-Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLIN MORSE3 1 16/6:17.828 (2)
2 2JT STEELE 2 16/6:21.796 (2)
3 3MARK KIMLEY 3 15/6:01.064 (2)
4 4SHAUN DUFFY 4 15/6:06.248 (2)
5 5DAN ROSS 5 15/6:06.998 (1)
6 6DARIUS ROYER 6 15/6:15.200 (1)
11
4wd 1/10th Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAUN DUFFY 1 15/6:04.860 (2)
2 2DON HILLARD 2 15/6:10.618 (1)
3 3GORDON MILLER 3 15/6:21.322 (2)
4 4ETHAN HOUSEMAN 4 15/6:22.156 (1)
5 5JIMBO 5 14/6:01.997 (2)
6 6BUTCH MANN 6 14/6:18.062 (2)
7 7ADAM GREGORY 7 10/4:20.322 (2)
8 8JASON HOUSEMAN 8 9/5:30.178 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Pit Stop Hobbies
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 41
Total Race Laps 3,939
Total Race Time 31 hours, 13 minutes, 26 seconds
close X