Mains Race Lineup
1
1/8th E-Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES HENRY 8 14/6:03.675 (3)
2 2NICK SMITH 9 14/6:05.929 (2)
3 3ROB SUTTON 10 14/6:21.705 (2)
4 4BRONSON RUTH 11 12/6:08.224 (2)
5 5RICHARD PARIS 12 10/6:04.392 (1)
2
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARC PALMER 1 14/6:25.093 (2)
2 2ROB SUTTON 2 13/6:14.242 (2)
3 3RICHARD PARIS 3 11/6:28.009 (2)
4 4LANDON SMITH 4 11/6:35.378 (2)
5 5THE WHEELMAN 5 10/6:03.048 (2)
6 6CASS GLASS 6 9/6:19.367 (3)
7 7JACE GROFF 7 8/6:42.644 (3)
3
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS MCKEAN 1 14/6:05.444 (2)
2 2GORDON MILLER 2 14/6:15.675 (2)
3 3TERRY LAIBLE 3 13/6:11.081 (2)
4 4NICK SMITH 4 13/6:20.264 (2)
5 5RUSS STANSFIELD 5 12/6:31.779 (3)
6 6AMBER STANSFIELD 6 11/6:20.051 (3)
4
2wd Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT GROFF 1 14/6:01.438 (2)
2 2MARC PALMER 2 13/6:03.313 (2)
3 3ADAM GREGORY 3 13/6:13.437 (1)
4 4CHASE KIMLEY 4 12/6:05.035 (2)
5 5BRYAN DAVIES 5 12/6:15.976 (3)
6 6ROB SUTTON 6 12/6:18.113 (2)
5
2wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMBO 1 14/6:14.228 (2)
2 2MARK BALDWIN 2 14/6:26.249 (2)
3 3ADAM GREGORY 3 13/6:10.170 (1)
4 4JERRY TOBIAS 4 13/6:25.958 (3)
5 5BRYAN DAVIES 5 12/6:03.178 (2)
6 6MARIO DINATALE 6 12/6:06.024 (2)
7 7THE WHEELMAN 7 11/6:29.911 (2)
8 8CASS GLASS 8 9/6:18.064 (2)
6
2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARIUS ROYER 1 15/6:13.062 (3)
2 2DON HILLARD 2 15/6:15.511 (2)
3 3CHRIS FAGER 3 14/6:00.781 (2)
4 4MARK BALDWIN 4 14/6:01.572 (2)
5 5MATT GROFF 5 14/6:01.588 (2)
6 6CHRIS MCKEAN 6 14/6:02.837 (2)
7 7FRANK HALBLEIB 7 14/6:13.656 (2)
8 8DAN ROSS 8 14/6:18.704 (2)
9 9DOUG COHN 9 14/6:23.892 (2)
7
4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JT STEELE 1 16/6:20.302 (2)
2 2MARK KIMLEY 2 15/6:00.368 (2)
3 3DAN ROSS 3 15/6:09.272 (1)
4 4FRANK HALBLEIB 4 15/6:10.197 (2)
5 5KENNY JEFFERIES 5 15/6:12.038 (2)
6 6CHRIS FAGER 6 15/6:15.442 (3)
7 7BUTCH MANN 7 15/6:17.901 (2)
8 8SHAUN DUFFY 8 15/6:18.026 (2)
9 9SCOTT SMITH 9 15/6:22.108 (3)
10 10TERRY LAIBLE 10 14/6:08.250 (2)
11 11HOWARD KIMLEY 11 14/6:11.125 (1)
8
4wd Mod Short Course A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GROFF DOG 1 15/6:11.238 (2)
2 2JASON HOUSEMAN 2 14/6:17.746 (3)
3 3ETHAN HOUSEMAN 3 13/6:00.765 (3)
4 4MITCH PLOTT 4 13/6:13.002 (3)
5 5BRONSON RUTH 5 11/6:04.514 (1)
9
1/8th E-Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLIN MORSE3 1 16/6:17.828 (2)
2 2JT STEELE 2 16/6:21.796 (2)
3 3MARK KIMLEY 3 15/6:01.064 (2)
4 4SHAUN DUFFY 4 15/6:06.248 (2)
5 5DARIUS ROYER 6 15/6:15.200 (1)
6 6KENNY JEFFERIES 7 15/6:16.456 (1)
7 7JAMES HENRY Bump-Up
8 8NICK SMITH Bump-Up
10
4wd 1/10th Truggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAUN DUFFY 1 15/6:04.860 (2)
2 2DON HILLARD 2 15/6:10.618 (1)
3 3GORDON MILLER 3 15/6:21.322 (2)
4 4ETHAN HOUSEMAN 4 15/6:22.156 (1)
5 5JIMBO 5 14/6:01.997 (2)
6 6ADAM GREGORY 6 14/6:07.061 (3)
7 7JASON HOUSEMAN 7 14/6:15.118 (3)
8 8BUTCH MANN 8 14/6:18.062 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Pit Stop Hobbies
Registrations Entries: 71
Drivers: 41
Total Race Laps 3,939
Total Race Time 31 hours, 13 minutes, 26 seconds
close X