Qualifier Round 3 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
1/8th E-Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 COLIN MORSE3 15/6:00.361 23.112 1:10.125 24.024 2 / 2
2 MARK KIMLEY 15/6:19.756 24.381 1:13.862 25.317 2 / 2
3 DARIUS ROYER 15/6:22.188 23.534 1:11.701 25.479 2 / 2
4 SHAUN DUFFY 14/6:01.527 24.473 1:14.769 25.823 2 / 2
5 JAMES HENRY 14/6:03.675 23.801 1:12.281 25.977 1 / 2
6 KENNY JEFFERIES 14/6:09.965 24.475 1:14.452 26.426 1 / 2
7 JT STEELE 14/6:19.791 24.132 1:15.853 27.128 2 / 2
8 NICK SMITH 13/6:00.111 25.855 1:19.736 27.701 1 / 2
9 ROB SUTTON 12/6:02.900 27.119 1:23.070 30.242 1 / 2
10 BRONSON RUTH 12/6:17.398 27.124 1:25.537 31.450 1 / 2
11 RICHARD PARIS 10/6:08.103 31.588 1:43.280 36.810 1 / 2
12 DAN ROSS DNS 2 / 2
2wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 DARIUS ROYER 15/6:13.062 24.119 1:13.479 24.871 1 / 1
2 DON HILLARD 15/6:17.114 24.348 1:13.770 25.141 1 / 1
3 CHRIS FAGER 14/6:06.510 25.282 1:16.611 26.179 1 / 1
4 MARK BALDWIN 14/6:07.925 25.417 1:17.490 26.280 1 / 1
5 CHRIS MCKEAN 14/6:11.524 25.445 1:17.350 26.537 1 / 1
6 FRANK HALBLEIB 13/6:06.919 25.747 1:18.546 28.225 1 / 1
7 DOUG COHN 12/6:12.209 25.787 1:23.300 31.017 1 / 1
8 MATT GROFF 9/6:10.773 25.520 1:23.527 41.197 1 / 1
9 DAN ROSS DNS 1 / 1
2wd Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MARK BALDWIN 13/6:08.276 26.729 1:22.485 28.329 1 / 1
2 JERRY TOBIAS 13/6:25.958 28.819 1:26.845 29.689 1 / 1
3 BRYAN DAVIES 12/6:11.689 28.826 1:28.815 30.974 1 / 1
4 MARIO DINATALE 12/6:12.848 28.616 1:28.870 31.071 1 / 1
5 CASS GLASS 9/6:38.179 38.770 2:07.176 44.242 1 / 1
6 THE WHEELMAN DNS 1 / 1
7 JIMBO DNS 1 / 1
8 ADAM GREGORY DNS 1 / 1
2wd Stadium Truck
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MARC PALMER 13/6:06.393 25.834 1:19.704 28.184 1 / 1
2 ADAM GREGORY 13/6:18.339 25.524 1:19.356 29.103 1 / 1
3 BRYAN DAVIES 12/6:15.976 28.318 1:28.853 31.331 1 / 1
4 ROB SUTTON 10/6:10.548 29.228 1:32.393 37.055 1 / 1
5 CHASE KIMLEY 9/4:44.961 29.239 1:32.445 31.662 1 / 1
6 MATT GROFF DNS 1 / 1
2wd Stock Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 CHRIS MCKEAN 14/6:11.786 25.628 1:18.694 26.556 1 / 1
2 GORDON MILLER 14/6:23.656 25.409 1:19.092 27.404 1 / 1
3 TERRY LAIBLE 13/6:12.557 26.759 1:22.692 28.658 1 / 1
4 NICK SMITH 13/6:24.393 28.386 1:25.901 29.569 1 / 1
5 RUSS STANSFIELD 12/6:31.779 28.202 1:27.843 32.648 1 / 1
6 AMBER STANSFIELD 11/6:20.051 31.380 1:37.495 34.550 1 / 1
4wd 1/10th Truggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 GORDON MILLER 14/6:02.374 24.466 1:15.134 25.884 1 / 1
2 DON HILLARD 14/6:02.709 23.856 1:12.602 25.908 1 / 1
3 ADAM GREGORY 14/6:07.061 24.693 1:16.385 26.219 1 / 1
4 JASON HOUSEMAN 14/6:15.118 24.592 1:15.467 26.794 1 / 1
5 ETHAN HOUSEMAN 14/6:15.673 24.596 1:15.367 26.834 1 / 1
6 JIMBO 14/6:24.296 24.316 1:13.549 27.450 1 / 1
7 SHAUN DUFFY 14/6:26.773 24.707 1:15.025 27.627 1 / 1
8 BUTCH MANN 13/6:12.123 25.333 1:20.847 28.625 1 / 1
4wd Mod Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JT STEELE 16/6:20.583 22.793 1:09.794 23.786 2 / 2
2 CHRIS FAGER 15/6:15.442 23.529 1:11.605 25.029 1 / 2
3 SHAUN DUFFY 15/6:20.712 23.271 1:11.396 25.381 1 / 2
4 SCOTT SMITH 15/6:22.108 23.879 1:12.232 25.474 1 / 2
5 FRANK HALBLEIB 15/6:23.186 23.579 1:12.679 25.546 2 / 2
6 BUTCH MANN 14/6:01.497 24.889 1:15.605 25.821 2 / 2
7 TERRY LAIBLE 14/6:10.043 24.151 1:14.559 26.432 1 / 2
8 HOWARD KIMLEY 14/6:13.167 17.667 1:11.343 26.655 1 / 2
9 RUSS STANSFIELD DNS 1 / 2
10 KENNY JEFFERIES DNS 2 / 2
11 MARK KIMLEY DNS 2 / 2
12 DAN ROSS DNS 2 / 2
4wd Mod Short Course
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 JASON HOUSEMAN 14/6:17.746 25.514 1:18.787 26.982 1 / 1
2 GROFF DOG 14/6:21.330 24.928 1:15.775 27.238 1 / 1
3 ETHAN HOUSEMAN 13/6:00.765 25.562 1:18.331 27.751 1 / 1
4 MITCH PLOTT 13/6:13.002 26.500 1:21.681 28.692 1 / 1
5 BRONSON RUTH 6/4:16.469 32.404 1:45.229 42.745 1 / 1
Sportsman
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 MARC PALMER 13/6:08.299 25.346 1:20.200 28.331 1 / 1
2 THE WHEELMAN 10/6:08.567 31.803 1:43.053 36.857 1 / 1
3 LANDON SMITH 10/6:08.687 31.197 1:41.499 36.869 1 / 1
4 RICHARD PARIS 10/6:35.366 32.287 1:46.909 39.537 1 / 1
5 CASS GLASS 9/6:19.367 37.601 2:03.642 42.152 1 / 1
6 JACE GROFF 8/6:42.644 42.886 2:24.140 50.331 1 / 1
7 ROB SUTTON 5/2:27.131 27.949 1:27.081 29.426 1 / 1
close X